Please read through each page carefully to ensure that all your information is provided accurately.
Thank You..
NFFC
TEAM | DATES | DATES | |
---|---|---|---|
B2004 - FLIGHT 1 - CRAIG | JUNE 8, 1O, 12, 15, 17, 19 | TUE/THURS - 6:30-8:00 | SAT - 9:00-10:30 AM |
B2005 - FLIGHT 1 - ERIK | JUNE 8, 1O, 12, 15, 17, 19 | TUE/THURS - 6:30-8:00 | SAT - 9:00-10:30 AM |
B2005 - FLIGHT 2 - CHRIS | JUNE 8, 1O, 12, 15, 17, 19 | TUE/THURS - 6:30-8:00 | SAT - 9:00-10:30 AM |
G2005 - FLIGHT 1 - DAVID | JUNE 7, 9, 12, 14, 16, 19 | MON/WED - 5:00-6:30 | SAT - 9:00-10:30 AM |
G2006 FLIGHT 1 - DAVID | JUNE 7, 9, 12, 14, 16, 19 | MON/WED - 5:00-6:30 | SAT - 9:00-10:30 AM |
Per our Internal COVID 19 protocols, we have specific entrances/exits per each field.
1. All players must wear Masks
2. All players must take Temperatures before leaving the home
3. All communication before attending Training will be handled by the Coach
5300 HICKMAN FIELD DR, SAN DIEGO, CA 92117 - CLICK HERE
GIRLS TEAMS | COACH | MIDWEEK | WEEKEND |
---|---|---|---|
G2011 RED - FIELD 1 | COLIN McCAULEY | MON/WED - 5:00-6:30 | SAT - 9:45-11:15 AM |
G2010 RED - FIELD 1 | COLIN McCAULEY | TUE/THUR - 5:00-6:30 | SAT - 8:15-9:45 AM |
G2010 BLACK - FIELD 1 | ERIC CARLSON | MON/WED - 5:00-6:30 | SAT - 9:00-10:30 AM |
G2008 BLACK - FIELD 5 | COREY HARVEY | MON/WED - 5:00-6:30 | SAT - 10:00-11:30 AM |
G2007 RED - FIELD 2 | ERIC CARLSON | MON/WED - 5:00-6:30 | SAT - 10:30-12:00 NOON |
G2007 BLACK - FIELD 4 | STEPHANIE CARLSON | MON/THU - 5:30-7:00 | SAT - 9:00-10:15 AM |
G2007 WHITE - FIELD 3 | DOUG BIRDSALL | TUE/THUR - 4:50-6:15 | SAT - 8:00-9:20 AM |
G2006 RED - FIELD 2 | DAVID BANKS | MON/WED - 5:00-6:30 | SAT - 8:00-9:30 AM |
G2005 RED - FIELD 2 | DAVID BANKS | MON/WED - 6:15-7:45 | SAT - 9:30-11:00 AM |
BOYS TEAMS | COACH | MIDWEEK | WEEKEND |
B2012 BLACK - FIELD 1 | DANIEL McDOWELL | TUE/THUR - 5:00-6:30 | SAT - 8:30-9:50 AM |
B2012 RED - FIELD 1 | DANIEL McDOWELL | MON/WED - 5:00-6:30 | SAT - 10:00-11:30 AM |
B2011 RED - FIELD 1 | MILES RAMIREZ | MON/WED - 5:00-6:30 | SAT - 10:00-11:30 AM |
B2010 RED - FIELD 3 | CHRIS TOLLES | TUE/THUR - 5:00-6:30 | SAT - 8:30-9:45 AM |
B2010 BLACK - FIELD 2 | EDGAR MENDEZ | TUE/THUR - 5:00-6:30 | SAT - 8:30-9:45 AM |
B2009 RED - FIELD 1 | PETER GREEN | TUE/THUR - 4:30-6:00 | SAT - 10:00-11:30 AM |
B2009 BLACK - FIELD 2 | CHRIS CHURNESS | MON/WED - 4:30-6:00 | SAT - 9:30-11:00 AM |
B2008 RED - FIELD 2 | ERIK ANDERSEN | TUE/THUR - 5:00-6:30 | SAT - 8:00-9:30 AM |
B2008 BLACK - FIELD 4 | CRAIG DEAN | TUE/THUR - 5:00-6:30 | SAT - 8:00-9:30 AM |
B2008 WHITE - FIELD 2 | CHRIS CHURNESS | MON/WED - 5:00-6:30 | SAT - 10:00-11:30 AM |
B2007 RED - FIELD 3 | PETER GREEN | TUE/THUR - 6:00-7:30 | SAT - 11:15-12:45 PM |
B2005 RED - FIELD 3 | ERIK ANDERSEN | TUE/THUR - 6:15-7:45 | SAT - 9:30-11:00 AM |
B2005 BLACK - FIELD 3 | CHRIS TOLLES | TUE/THUR - 6:00-7:30 | SAT - 8:00-9:30 AM |
B2004 RED - FIELD 4 | CRAIG DEAN | TUE/THUR - 6:30-8:00 | SAT - 8:00-9:30 AM |
Please direct any questions regarding this Registration to:
Phone: (619) 985-1212
Select an option to continue with the registration.